Lifepoint Orphan Care Color 5K

Crestview, FL



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5KRun Female 10-14

 
1st
 33
VERONICA ROCA
00:23:05
 7:26/mile
 12
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 98
BETHANY TOUCHTON
00:32:08
 10:20/mile
 12
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 134
LINSEY BUMGARDNER
00:33:12
 10:42/mile
 13
 F
 28
 

5KRun Male 10-14

 
1st
 23
Alex Morera
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 13
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 205
Alex Fagan
00:25:38
 8:15/mile
 12
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 186
Nicholas Batten
00:26:42
 8:34/mile
 14
 M
 22
 

5KRun Female 15-19

 
1st
 96
JACLYN BRAMLETTE
00:20:47
 6:42/mile
 17
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 67
Taina Sanchez
00:23:23
 7:32/mile
 16
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 47
LEONA WALTON
00:25:54
 8:20/mile
 17
 F
 6
 

5KRun Male 15-19

 
1st
 84
Jonathan Staples
00:18:02
 5:48/mile
 15
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 88
ETHAN MORGAN
00:23:03
 7:25/mile
 15
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 217
KYLE JAGIELSKI
00:23:07
 7:27/mile
 18
 M
 8
 

5KRun Female 20-29

 
1st
 15
Melinda Barnard
00:25:05
 8:03/mile
 27
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 113
BIANCA BROWNING
00:25:52
 8:08/mile
 27
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 219
Temitope Odedele
00:26:15
 8:23/mile
 22
 F
 7
 

5KRun Male 20-29

 
1st
 210
Young Lee
00:20:48
 6:41/mile
 27
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 101
BRANDON NELSON
00:20:49
 6:35/mile
 24
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 180
Javier Gutierrez
00:22:05
 7:06/mile
 25
 M
 5
 

5KRun Female 30-39

 
1st
 114
Alexandria White
00:26:25
 8:22/mile
 32
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 95
Natalie Santiago
00:26:44
 8:35/mile
 34
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 97
patti zamyslowski
00:26:54
 8:40/mile
 36
 F
 10
 

5KRun Male 30-39

 
1st
 228
Aaron Love
00:21:05
 6:46/mile
 32
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 45
Andy Hernly
00:23:03
 7:26/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 151
JUAN NOYOLA
00:24:16
 7:48/mile
 39
 M
 12
 

5KRun Female 40-49

 
1st
 111
KIMBERLY ROSS
00:29:20
 9:25/mile
 43
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 73
JENNIFER SCHLINGER
00:31:34
 10:05/mile
 40
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 34
SONJA CARPENTER
00:33:16
 10:41/mile
 42
 F
 32
 

5KRun Male 40-49

 
1st
 123
Abroham Lincoln
00:28:46
 9:15/mile
 40
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 177
DANNY CYR
00:29:46
 9:27/mile
 49
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 77
John Doane
00:30:34
 9:50/mile
 44
 M
 31
 

5KRun Female 50-59

 
1st
 59
GAYLA SINGLETON
00:30:54
 9:52/mile
 51
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 152
TAMMY BEST
00:31:49
 10:08/mile
 54
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 54
Lois English
00:41:50
 13:19/mile
 52
 F
 53
 

5KRun Female 60-69

 
1st
 30
Twila Beasley
00:41:30
 13:18/mile
 64
 F
 50
 

5KRun Male 60-69

 
1st
 29
Ken Beasley
00:25:41
 8:17/mile
 61
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 122
Neftali Rodriguez
00:34:07
 10:58/mile
 66
 M
 41